Nicht angemeldet
Zu den Teams der HFL
NameHandyMail
1.FC Hopfen & Malz
René Rumpl
(Team Leader)
0664/4145168
Bernd Posch
(Stellvertreter)
06643863933
 
Akademischer Turnverein Graz
Armin Schlachter0699/12910766
Ivan Vidovic0664/2547473
Jörg Wallner0664/1108865
Florian Hochleitner0664/9198524
 
Atletico Graz
Johannes Zenz
(Organisator)
Florentin Triebl
(Organisator / Gründer)
0650 3851706
 
Celtic Graz
Alexander Pernitsch06648951545
Alexander Schmied069918189010
Markus Staud06645345141
 
Club Graz 05
Felix Aberer
(Kapitän)
06607731643
 
Die Überspitzen
Sascha Nahrgang
(Spieltermine/Allgemeines)
06504405051
Patrick Pichler
(Vertretung Allgemeines)
06644692330
 
Dynamo Wings Graz
Andreas Joham
(HFL-Verantwortlicher u. Kassier)
0664/4050744
Josef Schuster
(HFL-Verantwortlicher u. 1. Vizepräsident)
0676/7672886
Carsten Pichler
(Derzeitiger HFL-Verantortlicher)
0650/4064670
 
Eggenberg 04
Peter Gruber
(Präsident)
06767736217
David Reicher
(Geschäftsführer SPORT / Spieltermine)
06649168878
 
FC Ambrosi Graz
Thomas Jöbstl
(Organisation)
06642141775
Daniel Lechner
(Stellv. Organisation)
069918772291
Dani Tieber
(Wasserträger)
hot a net
 
FC Balios
René Gruber
Eckhart Sebastian
(2.Kontakt)
 
FC Fortuna chegg.net
Stefan Miedl
(Playing Captain)
06509050815
 
FC Grazelona
Mustafa Ahmadi
(Kontakt, Spieltermine, Kader)
+43 676 9662007
Helmut Hödl
(Kassier)
+43 676 3738664
 
FC Kiwi Sandgasse
Stephan Zotter
(Co-Trainer)
Daniel Rieder
(2. Ansprechpartner Spieleorganisation)
0676/61 44 955
Boris Miedl
(Captain: Spieleorganisation-HFL)
+4367687427429
 
FC Orthacker
Rene Eckhart
(Präsident)
0664/8054281
Franz Meitz
(Hüfstschaggl)
0664/5327988
 
FC Pub o'Cino
Stephan Heinemann
(Präsident, Captain)
0664/8490929
Maximilian Strobl
(Vize-Präsident)
06605330395
 
FC St. Johann & Pauli
Harald Mittermaier0650/3450293
Marco Steinbauer0650/8411120
Markus Schönberger0664/3072907
 
FC Team Valentina
Vinzent Niederecker
(Organisation)
06606276360
Michael Zakary
(Organisation)
06642244676
 
FV Legion
Helmut Hammer06602557355
Benedikt Sassmann06644066004
 
Grazer Lions
Stefan Eckhart
(Team Manager, Spieltermine Kontakt)
0664 501 75 13
Christian Fink0650 9000092
 
Grazhoppers FC
Bergmann Philipp
(Obmann)
06643918124
Ecker Benjamin
(Schriftführer, Kassier)
 
Gunners FC
Mario Maller06804045849
Manfred Koller
 
H.F.C. Headbanger's United
Benjamin Janisch
(Obmann)
06645342542
Martin Schmid
(Obmann Stellvertreter )
Lukas Wokatsch
(Schriftführer)
Benjamin Janisch
(Kassier)
06645342542
 
HFC Ettl Bros.
Ronny Wimmer
(Obmann/ Organisator)
06502809444
Daniel Bogner
(Kapitän)
06649282432
Daniel Wimmer
(Kapitän / Stellverträter )
06504910467
Peter Rasch
(Kassier)
066475038758
 
HFC Graz 1999
Johannes Thonhauser
Roland Taber
Georg Habermann
Christoph Steinkellner
Florian Schicho
 
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf
Thomas Krenn
(Kassier - Team Manager)
0664 10 31 785
Markus Perner
(2.Kassier - Co.Team Manager)
0699 18 20 18 15
Julius Spari
(Schriftführer / Webdesign - Homepage)
Philipp Höserle
(Obmann)
0664 88 44 87 31
Kevin Fersch
(Spielorganisation HFL/Turniere)
0664 16 171 72
 
Infinites
Thomas Kraus
(Präsident/Kapitän)
0650 9 212 757
Philipp Schwarzl
(2. Kapitän)
Edvin Bufi
 
Infinites Qualifikation
Thomas Kraus0650 9 212 757
Philipp Schwarzl
 
LOK Graz
Wolfgang Lang
(LOK Obmann / HFL Organisation)
06803204424
Philipp Cargnel
(HFL Organisation)
06509561361
Georg Pressnitz
(LOK Kassier Stellvertreter)
06644253981
Thomas Haring
(LOK Schriftführer Stellvertreter)
069919017399
Vereinsadresse
Mario Piffer
(LOK Schriftführer)
Rudolf Illmayer
(LOK Kassier)
 
NK Vinko-Verpackungen
Tadija Draganovic
(Mannschaftsführer)
06606588001
 
Oranje
Matthias Goldgruber0664 88606590
Hannes Stadler 0680 311 58 12
 
Oranje Qualifikation
Matthias Goldgruber0650 94 86 752
Hannes Stadler0680 311 58 12
 
Party Rock United
Daniel Felsberger
(Obmann)
06643860122
Jürgen Drosg
(Kassier)
06644303291
Danijel Bolcevic
(Obmann Stellvertreter)
 
Peggau Calcio 13
Peggau Calcio 13
Ernst Perusch
(Vorstand, Terminvereinbarungen stv.)
+436763832372
Thomas Eisenberger
(Vorstand, Terminvereinbarungen)
+436803064104
 
Phantoms
Daniel Hubner069911611054
Lukas Tanner
Hannes Knopper
 
Phönix Neuhart
Uwe Langmann06502825800
Udo Langmann06641343808
 
SC Kopten
Lukas Khair06604166333
David Betros
 
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz
Schluga Markus
(Chef)
0664 3981401
Bernhard Motschiunig
(Chef Stellvertreter)
06645435844
 
Zu den ehemaligen Teams
NameHandyMail
HC Kalsdorf 05
Christian Kauc
(Obmann)
0664/4018211
 
SpVgg Lange Gasse 05
Thomas Schneeberger0650 2410 800
Peter Michael Rohrer0664 440 67 39
 
FC Torpedo Ritter Graz
Vereinsführung FCTG
 
FC Schlecker
Reinhard Hüttl0664 53 19 369
 
HFC Odörfer
Kerstin Herzog
(Präsidentin )
0664/202 99 78
Joachim Travnsek
(Kassier)
0664/2103880
 
Sportunion K&K
Johannes Fessler
(Organisation)
0650/9908333
 
Borussia Graz 08
Kurt Schwindsackl
(Präsident)
06642323014
Michael Wagner
(Manager)
06643529821
 
FC Merano Stars
Daniel Huemer
(Präsident)
0664/2541955
Leopold Kern
(2.Assistent)
0650/9566400
Hitzelberger Christian
(1. Assistent)
0664 3499402
 
HC Weinberg
 
SK Rot-Gold Graz
Florian Schuh0699 11 23 9460
Armin Dhanani0664 23 43 317
 
HF Graz-West
Patrick Dully
(Gründer)
0664/5099593
 
Gastronomie Ettl
 
Team EM Montagepersonal
Philipp Meyer
(Teamleiter, Captain)
06641966040
Stefan Meyer
(Teamleiter)
 
Vorwärts Geidorf
Max Waechter
(Präsident)
0650/2341414
Stefan Koller
(Vizepräsident)
0664/88598818
Vorwärts Geidorf Mail
 
StAmM Elf
Markus Schalk0650 / 3319090
Alex Schrafl
(Terminvereinbarung )
0664 / 3115663
 
Young Boyz Graz
Philipp Brezina
(Kapitän)
0660/6528212
Sascha doppelhofer
(Organisator )
06643038714
Thomas Zdarskyer
(Trainer)
0664/1315804
 
Dynamos FC
Kevin Hamann
(Kapitän)
Stefan buggler
(Co-kapitän)
 
Cafe Generals
Dominic Fuchs
(Team Cafe Generals Spieler/Captain)
06641720421
benjamin Galler
(Team Cafe Generals Spieler/Co captain)
06645438166
 
HFC Rohrbach-Steinberg
Alexander Guggi
(Obmann und Organisator)
0664 3642862
Hans-Jürgen Stieber
(Obmann in Ruhestand )
0664 1639684
 
Sauschwanz
Knut
(KNUT)
06604999325
Al Grohs
(call on me)
069910063892
Ray
(Sharpshooter)
 
Eggenberg 11
Stefan Meyer
(Obmann)
06641862212
Kris Graupp
(Obmann Stvtr., Webdesign, Videos)
0699 19373366
 
FC Bärenbande
Thomas Scholz
(Präsident Vertretung)
06603161885
Christian Zdolsek
(Stellvertreter)
 
FC Fieldchurch
Karner René06506902813
Reiner Max06642042207
 
Pirates FC
Thomas Höfer
(Präsident)
06769259782
Markus Reichardt
(Finanzvorstand)
06604503200
Johannes Fritz
(General Manager (Spielorga))
06601881902
 
UFC Graz
Christoph Kronabether
(Team Leader)
0650/5122626
 
FC XAL 2012
Jürgen Reicher
Kaspar Kevin
 
Black Flamingos Graz
Darius Christoph Hosseini
(Präsident, Termine & Ansprechperson)
0660 5516755
Michi Riedler
(Präsident, Finanzaufsicht & Kassier)
0699 11148566
Thomas Winkler
(Schriftführer, Vorstandsmitglied)
0699 17140550
Joseph Wimmler
(Vorstandsmitglied)
069917399195
Axel Widorn
(Vorstandsmitglied)
06604481933
Benjamin Bachler
(Kapitän, Vorstandsmitglied)
06645033353
 
FC Engineers
Marcel Gaboro
(Präsident)
0664/ 49 89 561
Markus Haslwanter
(Stellvertreter)
0676/ 73 17 531
 
Stübinger Kickstars
Thomas Knapp
(Obmann)
Martin Rappitsch
(Team-Manager)
 
Team Weiz
Sandro Derler0664 / 508 31 30
Werner Ostermann0664 / 88 66 30 95
 
Skyline Kickers
Philipp Rabl
(Obmann)
06766769105
 
Sporting Graz
Admir Hadzic0676/4760033
 
FK GRAZ
bajric esmir069910687298
vikalo amel06765724599
Enver Ibrisimovic06603150333
 
The Grazy Ones
Marcel0664/75089366
Marco0664/6509778
 
1. FC Barfuß Bethlehem
Christoph Schaden
(Häuptling und Kontaktperson)
+436646307829
Michael Grün
(alternative Kontaktperson)
+436603766478
 
Testteam
Thomas Kraus+436509212757
 
Austrian Spirit
Michael Pichlbauer
(Obmann )
+436645298848
Smiljan kolar
(Kassier )
06643037774
 
LOK Qualifikation
Wolfgang Lang06803204424
Georg Pressnitz06644253981
 
Headbangers Qualifikation
Martin Schmid06505736664
Benjamin Janisch06645342542
 
FC Clownfische
Peter Wagner06765300512
 
Squadra Grazzurra S.p.A
Fabio Huber06642141096
Karim Mahgoub
(Geschäftsführer)
06642165730
 
FC Ried
Roman Rukavina 066306203361
 
JETZT MITGLIED WERDEN
Benutzer
Kennwort