Nicht angemeldet
Startseite > Verein > Spielplan
Liga IAngebot-DLAnnahme-DLTermin-DLMatch-DL
1. Runde
FC Fortuna chegg.net-Die Überspitzen13.01.16.01.22.01.08.02.
Oranje-Club Graz 0513.01.16.01.22.01.08.02.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-NK Vinko-Verpackungen13.01.16.01.22.01.08.02.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Eggenberg 0413.01.16.01.22.01.08.02.
Peggau Calcio 13-LOK Graz13.01.16.01.22.01.08.02.
 
2. Runde
Phantoms-FC Fortuna chegg.net31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
Die Überspitzen-Akademischer Turnverein Graz06.02.09.02.09.02.22.02.
Eggenberg 04-Oranje31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Peggau Calcio 1317.02.20.02.26.02.16.03.
LOK Graz-FC St. Johann & Pauli31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
 
3. Runde
Club Graz 05-Phantoms14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-FC Fortuna chegg.net14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Peggau Calcio 13-Die Überspitzen14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Oranje-LOK Graz14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-NK Vinko-Verpackungen14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
 
4. Runde
Phantoms-Akademischer Turnverein Graz28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
Eggenberg 04-Club Graz 0528.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-Peggau Calcio 1328.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
Die Überspitzen-FC St. Johann & Pauli28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Oranje06.03.09.03.09.03.22.03.
 
5. Runde
Eggenberg 04-Phantoms14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
Peggau Calcio 13-Akademischer Turnverein Graz14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
Club Graz 05-LOK Graz14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-FC Fortuna chegg.net14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
Oranje-Die Überspitzen01.04.04.04.10.04.28.04.
 
6. Runde
Phantoms-Peggau Calcio 1328.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
LOK Graz-Eggenberg 0428.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-FC St. Johann & Pauli28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Club Graz 0503.04.06.04.06.04.19.04.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-Oranje28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
 
7. Runde
LOK Graz-Phantoms11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Peggau Calcio 1307.05.10.05.16.05.03.06.
Eggenberg 04-NK Vinko-Verpackungen07.05.10.05.16.05.03.06.
Oranje-Akademischer Turnverein Graz11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
Club Graz 05-Die Überspitzen11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
 
8. Runde
Phantoms-FC St. Johann & Pauli25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-LOK Graz25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
Peggau Calcio 13-Oranje25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
Die Überspitzen-Eggenberg 0425.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-Club Graz 0525.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
 
9. Runde
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Phantoms15.05.18.05.18.05.31.05.
Oranje-FC St. Johann & Pauli26.05.29.05.04.06.22.06.
LOK Graz-Die Überspitzen04.06.07.06.13.06.01.07.
Eggenberg 04-FC Fortuna chegg.net09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
Club Graz 05-Akademischer Turnverein Graz09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
 
10. Runde
Phantoms-Oranje23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
Die Überspitzen-NK Vinko-Verpackungen23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-LOK Graz23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
Peggau Calcio 13-Club Graz 0523.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Eggenberg 0423.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
 
11. Runde
Die Überspitzen-Phantoms06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-FC Fortuna chegg.net06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Club Graz 05-FC St. Johann & Pauli06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
LOK Graz-Akademischer Turnverein Graz06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Eggenberg 04-Peggau Calcio 1306.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
 
12. Runde
Die Überspitzen-FC Fortuna chegg.net20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
Club Graz 05-Oranje20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Akademischer Turnverein Graz20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
Eggenberg 04-FC St. Johann & Pauli20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
LOK Graz-Peggau Calcio 1320.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
 
13. Runde
FC Fortuna chegg.net-Phantoms04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Die Überspitzen04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
Oranje-Eggenberg 0404.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
Peggau Calcio 13-NK Vinko-Verpackungen04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-LOK Graz04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
 
14. Runde
Phantoms-Club Graz 0525.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-Akademischer Turnverein Graz25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
Die Überspitzen-Peggau Calcio 1325.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
LOK Graz-Oranje25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-FC St. Johann & Pauli25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
 
15. Runde
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Phantoms15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
Club Graz 05-Eggenberg 0415.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
Peggau Calcio 13-FC Fortuna chegg.net15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Die Überspitzen15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
Oranje-NK Vinko-Verpackungen15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
 
16. Runde
Phantoms-Eggenberg 0405.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Peggau Calcio 1305.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
LOK Graz-Club Graz 0505.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-FC St. Johann & Pauli05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Die Überspitzen-Oranje05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
 
17. Runde
Peggau Calcio 13-Phantoms19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Eggenberg 04-LOK Graz19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Akademischer Turnverein Graz19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Club Graz 05-NK Vinko-Verpackungen19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Oranje-FC Fortuna chegg.net19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
 
18. Runde
Phantoms-LOK Graz03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
Peggau Calcio 13-FC St. Johann & Pauli03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Eggenberg 0403.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Oranje03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
Die Überspitzen-Club Graz 0503.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
 
19. Runde
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Phantoms17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
LOK Graz-NK Vinko-Verpackungen17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
Oranje-Peggau Calcio 1317.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
Eggenberg 04-Die Überspitzen17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
Club Graz 05-FC Fortuna chegg.net17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
 
20. Runde
Phantoms-NK Vinko-Verpackungen31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Oranje31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Die Überspitzen-LOK Graz31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-Eggenberg 0431.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Club Graz 0531.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
 
21. Runde
Oranje-Phantoms14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Die Überspitzen14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
LOK Graz-FC Fortuna chegg.net14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Club Graz 05-Peggau Calcio 1314.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Eggenberg 04-Akademischer Turnverein Graz14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
 
22. Runde
Phantoms-Die Überspitzen28.11.01.12.07.12.23.12.
FC Fortuna chegg.net-NK Vinko-Verpackungen28.11.01.12.07.12.23.12.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Club Graz 0528.11.01.12.07.12.23.12.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-LOK Graz28.11.01.12.07.12.23.12.
Peggau Calcio 13-Eggenberg 0428.11.01.12.07.12.23.12.
 
Liga IIAngebot-DLAnnahme-DLTermin-DLMatch-DL
1. Runde
HFC Graz 1999-1.FC Hopfen & Malz13.01.16.01.22.01.08.02.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-HFC Ettl Bros.04.02.07.02.13.02.03.03.
FC Ambrosi Graz-Atletico Graz21.01.24.01.30.01.17.02.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf13.01.16.01.22.01.08.02.
Celtic Graz-Grazhoppers FC11.02.14.02.20.02.10.03.
 
2. Runde
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-HFC Ettl Bros.31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
Atletico Graz-HFC Graz 199918.02.21.02.27.02.17.03.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-FC Kiwi Sandgasse19.05.22.05.28.05.15.06.
Gunners FC-FC Ambrosi Graz31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Celtic Graz31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
 
3. Runde
Atletico Graz-1.FC Hopfen & Malz11.03.14.03.20.03.07.04.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-HFC Ettl Bros.14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
HFC Graz 1999-Gunners FC20.02.23.02.23.02.08.03.
Celtic Graz-H.F.C. Headbanger's United14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
FC Ambrosi Graz-Grazhoppers FC22.02.25.02.03.03.21.03.
 
4. Runde
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-FC Kiwi Sandgasse28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
Gunners FC-Atletico Graz28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
HFC Ettl Bros.-Celtic Graz07.04.10.04.16.04.04.05.
Grazhoppers FC-HFC Graz 199928.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-FC Ambrosi Graz28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
 
5. Runde
Gunners FC-1.FC Hopfen & Malz20.03.23.03.23.03.05.04.
Celtic Graz-FC Kiwi Sandgasse14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
Atletico Graz-Grazhoppers FC14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
HFC Graz 1999-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
FC Ambrosi Graz-H.F.C. Headbanger's United11.04.14.04.20.04.08.05.
 
6. Runde
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-Celtic Graz28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
Grazhoppers FC-Gunners FC24.04.27.04.03.05.21.05.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Atletico Graz28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
HFC Ettl Bros.-FC Ambrosi Graz28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-HFC Graz 199928.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
 
7. Runde
Grazhoppers FC-1.FC Hopfen & Malz06.05.09.05.15.05.02.06.
Gunners FC-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
FC Ambrosi Graz-FC Kiwi Sandgasse30.04.03.05.09.05.27.05.
Atletico Graz-H.F.C. Headbanger's United11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
HFC Graz 1999-HFC Ettl Bros.17.04.20.04.20.04.03.05.
 
8. Runde
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Grazhoppers FC21.05.24.05.30.05.17.06.
Celtic Graz-FC Ambrosi Graz21.05.24.05.30.05.17.06.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Gunners FC25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-HFC Graz 199925.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
HFC Ettl Bros.-Atletico Graz25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
 
9. Runde
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-1.FC Hopfen & Malz15.05.18.05.18.05.31.05.
Grazhoppers FC-H.F.C. Headbanger's United09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
HFC Graz 1999-Celtic Graz09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
Gunners FC-HFC Ettl Bros.09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
Atletico Graz-FC Kiwi Sandgasse09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
 
10. Runde
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-FC Ambrosi Graz23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
HFC Ettl Bros.-Grazhoppers FC23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
Celtic Graz-Atletico Graz23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Gunners FC23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
 
11. Runde
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-1.FC Hopfen & Malz06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
HFC Graz 1999-FC Ambrosi Graz06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-HFC Ettl Bros.06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Grazhoppers FC-FC Kiwi Sandgasse06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Gunners FC-Celtic Graz06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
 
12. Runde
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-HFC Graz 199920.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
HFC Ettl Bros.-H.F.C. Headbanger's United20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
Atletico Graz-FC Ambrosi Graz20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-FC Kiwi Sandgasse20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
Grazhoppers FC-Celtic Graz20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
 
13. Runde
HFC Ettl Bros.-1.FC Hopfen & Malz04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
HFC Graz 1999-Atletico Graz04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-H.F.C. Headbanger's United04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
FC Ambrosi Graz-Gunners FC04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
Celtic Graz-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
 
14. Runde
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-Atletico Graz25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
HFC Ettl Bros.-FC Kiwi Sandgasse25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
Gunners FC-HFC Graz 199925.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Celtic Graz25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
Grazhoppers FC-FC Ambrosi Graz25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
 
15. Runde
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-1.FC Hopfen & Malz15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
Atletico Graz-Gunners FC15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
Celtic Graz-HFC Ettl Bros.15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
HFC Graz 1999-Grazhoppers FC15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
FC Ambrosi Graz-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
 
16. Runde
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-Gunners FC05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Celtic Graz05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Grazhoppers FC-Atletico Graz05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-HFC Graz 199905.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-FC Ambrosi Graz05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
 
17. Runde
Celtic Graz-1.FC Hopfen & Malz19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Gunners FC-Grazhoppers FC19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Atletico Graz-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
FC Ambrosi Graz-HFC Ettl Bros.19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
HFC Graz 1999-H.F.C. Headbanger's United19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
 
18. Runde
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-Grazhoppers FC03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Gunners FC03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-FC Ambrosi Graz03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Atletico Graz03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
HFC Ettl Bros.-HFC Graz 199903.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
 
19. Runde
Grazhoppers FC-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
FC Ambrosi Graz-Celtic Graz17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
Gunners FC-H.F.C. Headbanger's United17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
HFC Graz 1999-FC Kiwi Sandgasse17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
Atletico Graz-HFC Ettl Bros.17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
 
20. Runde
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Grazhoppers FC31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Celtic Graz-HFC Graz 199931.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
HFC Ettl Bros.-Gunners FC31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Atletico Graz31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
 
21. Runde
FC Ambrosi Graz-1.FC Hopfen & Malz14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-H.F.C. Headbanger's United14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Grazhoppers FC-HFC Ettl Bros.14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Atletico Graz-Celtic Graz14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Gunners FC-FC Kiwi Sandgasse14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
 
22. Runde
1.FC Hopfen & Malz-H.F.C. Headbanger's United28.11.01.12.07.12.23.12.
FC Ambrosi Graz-HFC Graz 199928.11.01.12.07.12.23.12.
HFC Ettl Bros.-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf28.11.01.12.07.12.23.12.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Grazhoppers FC28.11.01.12.07.12.23.12.
Celtic Graz-Gunners FC28.11.01.12.07.12.23.12.
 
Liga IIIAngebot-DLAnnahme-DLTermin-DLMatch-DL
1. Runde
Dynamo Wings Graz-FC Orthacker08.02.11.02.17.02.07.03.
FV Legion-Infinites13.01.16.01.22.01.08.02.
Phönix Neuhart-SC Kopten13.01.16.01.22.01.08.02.
FC Pub o'Cino-Grazer Lions13.01.16.01.22.01.08.02.
FC Grazelona-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz13.01.16.01.22.01.08.02.
 
2. Runde
FC Orthacker-FV Legion31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
SC Kopten-Dynamo Wings Graz31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
Infinites-FC Pub o'Cino31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Phönix Neuhart31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
Party Rock United-FC Grazelona31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
 
3. Runde
SC Kopten-FC Orthacker14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
FC Pub o'Cino-FV Legion14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Dynamo Wings Graz-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Phönix Neuhart-Party Rock United14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
FC Grazelona-Grazer Lions10.03.13.03.19.03.06.04.
 
4. Runde
FC Orthacker-FC Pub o'Cino29.03.01.04.07.04.25.04.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-SC Kopten08.03.11.03.17.03.04.04.
Party Rock United-Dynamo Wings Graz28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
Infinites-FC Grazelona28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
Grazer Lions-Phönix Neuhart28.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
 
5. Runde
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-FC Orthacker06.04.09.04.15.04.03.05.
SC Kopten-Party Rock United14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
FC Grazelona-FV Legion31.03.03.04.09.04.27.04.
Dynamo Wings Graz-Grazer Lions14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
Phönix Neuhart-Infinites14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
 
6. Runde
Party Rock United-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
FC Pub o'Cino-FC Grazelona28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
Grazer Lions-SC Kopten28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
FV Legion-Phönix Neuhart28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
Infinites-Dynamo Wings Graz28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
 
7. Runde
Party Rock United-FC Orthacker04.06.07.06.13.06.01.07.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Grazer Lions03.05.06.05.12.05.30.05.
Phönix Neuhart-FC Pub o'Cino03.05.06.05.12.05.30.05.
SC Kopten-Infinites06.05.09.05.15.05.02.06.
Dynamo Wings Graz-FV Legion17.04.20.04.20.04.03.05.
 
8. Runde
FC Orthacker-FC Grazelona25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
Grazer Lions-Party Rock United28.05.31.05.06.06.24.06.
Infinites-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
FC Pub o'Cino-Dynamo Wings Graz20.05.23.05.29.05.16.06.
FV Legion-SC Kopten25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
 
9. Runde
Grazer Lions-FC Orthacker23.05.26.05.01.06.19.06.
Phönix Neuhart-FC Grazelona09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
Party Rock United-Infinites09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-FV Legion09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
SC Kopten-FC Pub o'Cino09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
 
10. Runde
FC Orthacker-Phönix Neuhart23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
Infinites-Grazer Lions23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
FC Grazelona-Dynamo Wings Graz23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
FV Legion-Party Rock United23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
FC Pub o'Cino-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
 
11. Runde
Infinites-FC Orthacker06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Dynamo Wings Graz-Phönix Neuhart06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Grazer Lions-FV Legion06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
SC Kopten-FC Grazelona06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Party Rock United-FC Pub o'Cino06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
 
12. Runde
FC Orthacker-Dynamo Wings Graz20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
Infinites-FV Legion20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
SC Kopten-Phönix Neuhart20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
Grazer Lions-FC Pub o'Cino20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-FC Grazelona20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
 
13. Runde
FV Legion-FC Orthacker04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
Dynamo Wings Graz-SC Kopten04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
FC Pub o'Cino-Infinites04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
Phönix Neuhart-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
FC Grazelona-Party Rock United04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
 
14. Runde
FC Orthacker-SC Kopten25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
FV Legion-FC Pub o'Cino25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Dynamo Wings Graz25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
Party Rock United-Phönix Neuhart25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
Grazer Lions-FC Grazelona25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
 
15. Runde
FC Pub o'Cino-FC Orthacker15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
SC Kopten-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
Dynamo Wings Graz-Party Rock United15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
FC Grazelona-Infinites15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
Phönix Neuhart-Grazer Lions15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
 
16. Runde
FC Orthacker-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Party Rock United-SC Kopten05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
FV Legion-FC Grazelona05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Grazer Lions-Dynamo Wings Graz05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Infinites-Phönix Neuhart05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
 
17. Runde
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Party Rock United19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
FC Grazelona-FC Pub o'Cino19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
SC Kopten-Grazer Lions19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Phönix Neuhart-FV Legion19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Dynamo Wings Graz-Infinites19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
 
18. Runde
FC Orthacker-Party Rock United03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
Grazer Lions-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
FC Pub o'Cino-Phönix Neuhart03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
Infinites-SC Kopten03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
FV Legion-Dynamo Wings Graz03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
 
19. Runde
FC Grazelona-FC Orthacker17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
Party Rock United-Grazer Lions17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Infinites17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
Dynamo Wings Graz-FC Pub o'Cino17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
SC Kopten-FV Legion17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
 
20. Runde
FC Orthacker-Grazer Lions31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
FC Grazelona-Phönix Neuhart31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Infinites-Party Rock United31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
FV Legion-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
FC Pub o'Cino-SC Kopten31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
 
21. Runde
Phönix Neuhart-FC Orthacker14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Grazer Lions-Infinites14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Dynamo Wings Graz-FC Grazelona14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Party Rock United-FV Legion14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-FC Pub o'Cino14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
 
22. Runde
FC Orthacker-Infinites28.11.01.12.07.12.23.12.
Phönix Neuhart-Dynamo Wings Graz28.11.01.12.07.12.23.12.
FV Legion-Grazer Lions28.11.01.12.07.12.23.12.
FC Grazelona-SC Kopten28.11.01.12.07.12.23.12.
FC Pub o'Cino-Party Rock United28.11.01.12.07.12.23.12.
 
JETZT MITGLIED WERDEN
Benutzer
Kennwort
Passwort vergessen?