Nicht angemeldet
Startseite > Meisterschaft > LIGA III > Übersicht
Pl.   Name Sp S U N TD TV P
1. Eggenberg 04 269 166 19 84 451 1359 : 908 515
2. Oranje 252 114 33 105 151 1069 : 918 375
3. NK Vinko-Verpackungen 201 119 18 64 202 842 : 640 371
4. Club Graz 05 195 116 19 60 247 782 : 535 366
5. HFC Graz 1999 221 88 25 108 -27 892 : 919 288
6. IF Litenborg Kalsdorf 178 85 12 81 53 675 : 622 267
7. Infinites 205 83 17 105 -173 861 : 1034 266
8. LOK Graz 154 69 18 67 45 567 : 522 225
9. Akademischer Turnverein Graz 158 68 19 71 -4 480 : 484 223
10. Gunners FC 150 65 14 71 -122 741 : 863 209
11. Die Überspitzen 125 58 15 52 71 460 : 389 187
12. HC Kalsdorf 05 117 54 15 48 38 552 : 514 172
13. FC Orthacker 98 52 15 31 45 390 : 345 170
14. H.F.C. Headbanger's United 122 53 10 59 -41 346 : 387 169
15. FC Ambrosi 108 52 10 46 7 385 : 378 164
16. Peggau Calcio 13 112 49 14 49 -3 322 : 325 159
17. FC Kiwi Sandgasse 102 43 18 41 -12 306 : 318 146
18. Atletico Graz 106 43 16 47 12 320 : 308 143
19. Celtic Graz 84 45 9 30 48 273 : 225 143
20. Party Rock United 83 43 13 27 62 289 : 227 141
21. FC St. Johann & Pauli 104 42 15 47 -58 280 : 338 137
22. Eintracht Hafning 83 39 15 29 6 243 : 237 131
23. Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz 125 39 20 66 -77 317 : 394 130
24. StAmM Elf 100 39 12 49 -80 266 : 346 126
25. FC Fortuna chegg.net 100 39 8 53 -61 283 : 344 124
26. FV Legion 85 36 6 43 -30 244 : 274 110
27. FC XAL 2012 60 35 2 23 53 226 : 173 105
28. Dynamo Wings Graz 88 28 16 44 -64 252 : 316 99
29. FC Merano Stars 98 33 14 51 -32 316 : 348 97
30. HFC Ettl Bros. 64 29 11 24 -7 167 : 174 95
31. Grazhoppers FC 66 29 7 30 -8 167 : 175 94
32. SpVgg Lange Gasse 05 36 26 1 9 79 219 : 140 79
33. Phönix Neuhart 65 24 5 36 -50 167 : 217 77
34. HFC Odörfer 75 23 6 46 -152 358 : 510 75
35. Black Flamingos Graz 60 21 9 30 -10 191 : 201 66
36. Phantoms 56 19 9 28 -48 149 : 197 65
37. FC Torpedo Ritter Graz 36 20 4 12 17 166 : 149 64
38. FC Grazelona 49 16 15 18 -31 114 : 145 63
39. FC Schlecker 41 20 2 19 27 300 : 273 62
40. 1. FC Barfuß 56 19 7 30 -74 109 : 183 62
41. Vorwärts Geidorf 36 18 7 11 48 153 : 105 61
42. HFC Rohrbach-Steinberg 40 18 5 17 -3 88 : 91 58
43. Pirates FC 59 15 10 34 -74 144 : 218 55
44. Borussia Graz 08 55 15 6 34 -119 187 : 306 51
45. Grazer Lions 34 13 8 13 10 110 : 100 44
46. Team Weiz 20 14 1 5 68 138 : 70 43
47. Sportunion K&K 38 13 4 21 -61 116 : 177 43
48. The Grazy Ones 26 10 5 11 10 56 : 46 35
49. FK GRAZ 24 11 4 9 25 83 : 58 31
50. 1.FC Hopfen & Malz 20 9 2 9 -12 43 : 55 29
51. FC Team Valentina 22 9 2 11 -3 69 : 72 29
52. FC Fieldchurch 20 9 1 10 -8 70 : 78 28
53. Sporting Graz 24 7 6 11 -2 81 : 83 27
54. Eggenberg 11 19 9 4 6 5 50 : 45 27
55. SC Kopten 24 7 3 14 -10 46 : 56 23
56. Cafe Generals 20 7 3 10 -16 38 : 54 22
57. Gastronomie Ettl 20 7 0 13 -13 65 : 78 21
58. Austrian Spirit 36 7 10 19 -41 44 : 85 21
59. FC Bärenbande 20 5 7 8 -1 66 : 67 20
60. Young Boyz Graz 19 5 7 7 -18 47 : 65 18
61. FC Krücke 8 4 4 0 8 23 : 15 15
62. Oranje Qualifikation 23 4 14 5 17 51 : 34 14
63. Sportklub Graz 10 4 2 4 -3 26 : 29 13
64. GrazGo! Rangers 10 4 0 6 0 77 : 77 12
65. Infinites Qualifikation 20 3 14 3 -5 18 : 23 11
66. Dynamos FC 19 3 5 11 -40 18 : 58 9
67. Sauschwanz 19 2 9 8 -28 21 : 49 8
68. FC Grazelona - Quali 3 2 0 1 1 8 : 7 6
69. Just For Fun 24 2 0 22 -114 113 : 227 6
70. Headbangers Qualifikation 16 1 13 2 -6 4 : 10 5
71. FC Balios 4 1 1 2 6 15 : 9 4
72. Sport Union Gösting 3 1 1 1 0 10 : 10 4
73. SEEDS United 3 1 1 1 0 10 : 10 4
74. LOK Qualifikation 16 1 12 3 -26 2 : 28 4
75. 1.FC OldYoungBoy 2 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 3
76. Squadra Grazzurra S.p.A 2 1 0 1 -3 9 : 12 2
77. Skyline Kickers 4 0 0 4 -28 0 : 28 0
78. FC Clownfische 3 0 0 3 -14 6 : 20 -1
VERSCHIEBUNGSOPTIONEN TEAMS LIGA III
MEHR ZU LIGA III