Nicht angemeldet
Startseite > Verein > Spielplan
Liga IAngebot-DLAnnahme-DLTermin-DLMatch-DL
1. Runde
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Die Überspitzen11.01.14.01.20.01.08.02.
Peggau Calcio 13-Oranje19.01.22.01.28.01.15.02.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-HFC Graz 199911.01.14.01.20.01.08.02.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-FC St. Johann & Pauli11.01.14.01.20.01.08.02.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Club Graz 0511.01.14.01.20.01.08.02.
 
2. Runde
Eggenberg 04-Akademischer Turnverein Graz31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
Die Überspitzen-H.F.C. Headbanger's United31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Peggau Calcio 1331.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
HFC Graz 1999-NK Vinko-Verpackungen31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
Club Graz 05-FC Kiwi Sandgasse31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
 
3. Runde
Oranje-Eggenberg 0414.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Akademischer Turnverein Graz14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Die Überspitzen14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Peggau Calcio 13-Club Graz 0514.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-HFC Graz 199914.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
 
4. Runde
Eggenberg 04-H.F.C. Headbanger's United29.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Oranje29.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-NK Vinko-Verpackungen29.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
Die Überspitzen-FC Kiwi Sandgasse29.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
HFC Graz 1999-Peggau Calcio 1329.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
 
5. Runde
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Eggenberg 0414.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-H.F.C. Headbanger's United14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
Oranje-Club Graz 0514.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Akademischer Turnverein Graz14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
Peggau Calcio 13-Die Überspitzen14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
 
6. Runde
Eggenberg 04-NK Vinko-Verpackungen28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
Club Graz 05-FC St. Johann & Pauli28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-FC Kiwi Sandgasse28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
HFC Graz 1999-Oranje28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Peggau Calcio 1328.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
 
7. Runde
Club Graz 05-Eggenberg 0411.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-NK Vinko-Verpackungen11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-HFC Graz 199911.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
Peggau Calcio 13-H.F.C. Headbanger's United11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
Oranje-Die Überspitzen11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
 
8. Runde
Eggenberg 04-FC Kiwi Sandgasse25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
HFC Graz 1999-Club Graz 0525.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Peggau Calcio 1325.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
Die Überspitzen-FC St. Johann & Pauli25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Oranje25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
 
9. Runde
HFC Graz 1999-Eggenberg 0409.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
Peggau Calcio 13-FC Kiwi Sandgasse09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
Club Graz 05-Die Überspitzen09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Akademischer Turnverein Graz09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
Oranje-H.F.C. Headbanger's United09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
 
10. Runde
Eggenberg 04-Peggau Calcio 1323.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
Die Überspitzen-HFC Graz 199923.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Club Graz 0523.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Oranje23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-FC St. Johann & Pauli23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
 
11. Runde
Die Überspitzen-Eggenberg 0406.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
HFC Graz 1999-Akademischer Turnverein Graz06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Oranje-FC Kiwi Sandgasse06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Club Graz 05-H.F.C. Headbanger's United06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-NK Vinko-Verpackungen06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
 
12. Runde
Die Überspitzen-Akademischer Turnverein Graz20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
Oranje-Peggau Calcio 1320.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
HFC Graz 1999-H.F.C. Headbanger's United20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-FC Kiwi Sandgasse20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
Club Graz 05-NK Vinko-Verpackungen20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
 
13. Runde
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-Eggenberg 0404.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Die Überspitzen04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
Peggau Calcio 13-FC St. Johann & Pauli04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-HFC Graz 199904.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Club Graz 0504.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
 
14. Runde
Eggenberg 04-Oranje25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-H.F.C. Headbanger's United25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
Die Überspitzen-NK Vinko-Verpackungen25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
Club Graz 05-Peggau Calcio 1325.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
HFC Graz 1999-FC Kiwi Sandgasse25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
 
15. Runde
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Eggenberg 0415.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
Oranje-FC St. Johann & Pauli15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Akademischer Turnverein Graz15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Die Überspitzen15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
Peggau Calcio 13-HFC Graz 199915.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
 
16. Runde
Eggenberg 04-FC St. Johann & Pauli05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-NK Vinko-Verpackungen05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Club Graz 05-Oranje05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-FC Kiwi Sandgasse05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Die Überspitzen-Peggau Calcio 1305.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
 
17. Runde
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-Eggenberg 0419.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Club Graz 0519.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-H.F.C. Headbanger's United19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Oranje-HFC Graz 199919.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Peggau Calcio 13-Akademischer Turnverein Graz19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
 
18. Runde
Eggenberg 04-Club Graz 0503.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-FC Kiwi Sandgasse03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
HFC Graz 1999-FC St. Johann & Pauli03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Peggau Calcio 1303.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
Die Überspitzen-Oranje03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
 
19. Runde
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Eggenberg 0417.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
Club Graz 05-HFC Graz 199917.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
Peggau Calcio 13-NK Vinko-Verpackungen17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-Die Überspitzen17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
Oranje-Akademischer Turnverein Graz17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
 
20. Runde
Eggenberg 04-HFC Graz 199931.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Peggau Calcio 1331.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Die Überspitzen-Club Graz 0531.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-FC St. Johann & Pauli31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Oranje31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
 
21. Runde
Peggau Calcio 13-Eggenberg 0414.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
HFC Graz 1999-Die Überspitzen14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Club Graz 05-Akademischer Turnverein Graz14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Oranje-NK Vinko-Verpackungen14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
FC St. Johann & Pauli-H.F.C. Headbanger's United14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
 
22. Runde
Eggenberg 04-Die Überspitzen28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
Akademischer Turnverein Graz-HFC Graz 199928.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
FC Kiwi Sandgasse-Oranje28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
H.F.C. Headbanger's United-Club Graz 0528.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
NK Vinko-Verpackungen-FC St. Johann & Pauli28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
 
Liga IIAngebot-DLAnnahme-DLTermin-DLMatch-DL
1. Runde
FC Team Valentina-Grazhoppers FC19.01.22.01.28.01.15.02.
FC Orthacker-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf11.01.14.01.20.01.08.02.
Phönix Neuhart-Party Rock United11.01.14.01.20.01.08.02.
Atletico Graz-Gunners FC11.01.14.01.20.01.08.02.
Phantoms-LOK Graz11.01.14.01.20.01.08.02.
 
2. Runde
Grazhoppers FC-FC Orthacker31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
Party Rock United-FC Team Valentina31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
Gunners FC-Phönix Neuhart31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
Celtic Graz-Phantoms31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
LOK Graz-Atletico Graz31.01.03.02.09.02.22.02.
 
3. Runde
Party Rock United-Grazhoppers FC14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
FC Team Valentina-Gunners FC14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Phantoms-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Phönix Neuhart-LOK Graz14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
Atletico Graz-Celtic Graz14.02.17.02.23.02.08.03.
 
4. Runde
Gunners FC-Party Rock United29.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
FC Orthacker-Phantoms29.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
LOK Graz-FC Team Valentina29.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Atletico Graz29.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
Celtic Graz-Phönix Neuhart29.02.03.03.09.03.22.03.
 
5. Runde
Gunners FC-Grazhoppers FC14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
Party Rock United-LOK Graz14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
Atletico Graz-FC Orthacker14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
FC Team Valentina-Celtic Graz14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
Phönix Neuhart-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf14.03.17.03.23.03.05.04.
 
6. Runde
Grazhoppers FC-Phantoms28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
LOK Graz-Gunners FC28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
Celtic Graz-Party Rock United28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
FC Orthacker-Phönix Neuhart28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-FC Team Valentina28.03.31.03.06.04.19.04.
 
7. Runde
LOK Graz-Grazhoppers FC11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
Atletico Graz-Phantoms11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
Gunners FC-Celtic Graz11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
Party Rock United-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
FC Team Valentina-FC Orthacker11.04.14.04.20.04.03.05.
 
8. Runde
Grazhoppers FC-Atletico Graz25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
Celtic Graz-LOK Graz25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
Phantoms-Phönix Neuhart25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Gunners FC25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
FC Orthacker-Party Rock United25.04.28.04.04.05.17.05.
 
9. Runde
Celtic Graz-Grazhoppers FC09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
Phönix Neuhart-Atletico Graz09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
LOK Graz-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
FC Team Valentina-Phantoms09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
Gunners FC-FC Orthacker09.05.12.05.18.05.31.05.
 
10. Runde
Grazhoppers FC-Phönix Neuhart23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Celtic Graz23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
Atletico Graz-FC Team Valentina23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
FC Orthacker-LOK Graz23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
Phantoms-Party Rock United23.05.26.05.01.06.14.06.
 
11. Runde
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Grazhoppers FC06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
FC Team Valentina-Phönix Neuhart06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Celtic Graz-FC Orthacker06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Party Rock United-Atletico Graz06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
Gunners FC-Phantoms06.06.09.06.15.06.28.06.
 
12. Runde
Grazhoppers FC-FC Team Valentina20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-FC Orthacker20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
Party Rock United-Phönix Neuhart20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
Gunners FC-Atletico Graz20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
LOK Graz-Phantoms20.06.23.06.29.06.12.07.
 
13. Runde
FC Orthacker-Grazhoppers FC04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
FC Team Valentina-Party Rock United04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
Phönix Neuhart-Gunners FC04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
Phantoms-Celtic Graz04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
Atletico Graz-LOK Graz04.07.07.07.13.07.12.08.
 
14. Runde
Grazhoppers FC-Party Rock United25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
Gunners FC-FC Team Valentina25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Phantoms25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
LOK Graz-Phönix Neuhart25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
Celtic Graz-Atletico Graz25.07.28.07.03.08.23.08.
 
15. Runde
Party Rock United-Gunners FC15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
Phantoms-FC Orthacker15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
FC Team Valentina-LOK Graz15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
Atletico Graz-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
Phönix Neuhart-Celtic Graz15.08.18.08.24.08.13.09.
 
16. Runde
Grazhoppers FC-Gunners FC05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
LOK Graz-Party Rock United05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
FC Orthacker-Atletico Graz05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
Celtic Graz-FC Team Valentina05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Phönix Neuhart05.09.08.09.14.09.27.09.
 
17. Runde
Phantoms-Grazhoppers FC19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Gunners FC-LOK Graz19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Party Rock United-Celtic Graz19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
Phönix Neuhart-FC Orthacker19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
FC Team Valentina-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf19.09.22.09.28.09.11.10.
 
18. Runde
Grazhoppers FC-LOK Graz03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
Phantoms-Atletico Graz03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
Celtic Graz-Gunners FC03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-Party Rock United03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
FC Orthacker-FC Team Valentina03.10.06.10.12.10.25.10.
 
19. Runde
Atletico Graz-Grazhoppers FC17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
LOK Graz-Celtic Graz17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
Phönix Neuhart-Phantoms17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
Gunners FC-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
Party Rock United-FC Orthacker17.10.20.10.26.10.08.11.
 
20. Runde
Grazhoppers FC-Celtic Graz31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Atletico Graz-Phönix Neuhart31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
IF Litenborg Kalsdorf-LOK Graz31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
Phantoms-FC Team Valentina31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
FC Orthacker-Gunners FC31.10.03.11.09.11.22.11.
 
21. Runde
Phönix Neuhart-Grazhoppers FC14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Celtic Graz-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
FC Team Valentina-Atletico Graz14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
LOK Graz-FC Orthacker14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
Party Rock United-Phantoms14.11.17.11.23.11.06.12.
 
22. Runde
Grazhoppers FC-IF Litenborg Kalsdorf28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
Phönix Neuhart-FC Team Valentina28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
FC Orthacker-Celtic Graz28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
Atletico Graz-Party Rock United28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
Phantoms-Gunners FC28.11.01.12.07.12.20.12.
 
Liga IIIAngebot-DLAnnahme-DLTermin-DLMatch-DL
1. Runde
FC Krücke-Infinites11.01.14.01.20.01.09.02.
FV Legion-Dynamo Wings Graz19.01.22.01.28.01.15.02.
Sportklub Graz-1. FC Barfuß19.01.22.01.28.01.15.02.
FC Ambrosi-Grazer Lions19.01.22.01.28.01.15.02.
FC Grazelona-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz17.01.20.01.20.01.09.02.
 
2. Runde
Infinites-FV Legion01.02.04.02.10.02.28.02.
1. FC Barfuß-FC Krücke01.02.04.02.10.02.28.02.
Dynamo Wings Graz-FC Ambrosi01.02.04.02.10.02.28.02.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Sportklub Graz01.02.04.02.10.02.28.02.
Grazer Lions-FC Grazelona01.02.04.02.10.02.28.02.
 
3. Runde
1. FC Barfuß-Infinites21.02.24.02.01.03.15.03.
FC Ambrosi-FV Legion21.02.24.02.01.03.15.03.
FC Krücke-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz21.02.24.02.01.03.15.03.
FC Grazelona-Dynamo Wings Graz21.02.24.02.01.03.15.03.
Sportklub Graz-Grazer Lions21.02.24.02.01.03.15.03.
 
4. Runde
Infinites-FC Ambrosi07.03.10.03.16.03.31.03.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-1. FC Barfuß07.03.10.03.16.03.31.03.
FV Legion-FC Grazelona07.03.10.03.16.03.31.03.
Grazer Lions-FC Krücke07.03.10.03.16.03.31.03.
Dynamo Wings Graz-Sportklub Graz07.03.10.03.16.03.31.03.
 
5. Runde
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Infinites23.03.26.03.01.04.15.04.
FC Grazelona-FC Ambrosi23.03.26.03.01.04.15.04.
1. FC Barfuß-Grazer Lions23.03.26.03.01.04.15.04.
Sportklub Graz-FV Legion23.03.26.03.01.04.15.04.
FC Krücke-Dynamo Wings Graz23.03.26.03.01.04.15.04.
 
6. Runde
Infinites-FC Grazelona07.04.10.04.16.04.30.04.
Grazer Lions-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz07.04.10.04.16.04.30.04.
FC Ambrosi-Sportklub Graz07.04.10.04.16.04.30.04.
Dynamo Wings Graz-1. FC Barfuß07.04.10.04.16.04.30.04.
FV Legion-FC Krücke07.04.10.04.16.04.30.04.
 
7. Runde
Grazer Lions-Infinites22.04.25.04.01.05.15.05.
Sportklub Graz-FC Grazelona22.04.25.04.01.05.15.05.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Dynamo Wings Graz22.04.25.04.01.05.15.05.
FC Krücke-FC Ambrosi22.04.25.04.01.05.15.05.
1. FC Barfuß-FV Legion22.04.25.04.01.05.15.05.
 
8. Runde
Infinites-Sportklub Graz07.05.10.05.16.05.31.05.
Dynamo Wings Graz-Grazer Lions07.05.10.05.16.05.31.05.
FC Grazelona-FC Krücke07.05.10.05.16.05.31.05.
FV Legion-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz07.05.10.05.16.05.31.05.
FC Ambrosi-1. FC Barfuß07.05.10.05.16.05.31.05.
 
9. Runde
Dynamo Wings Graz-Infinites23.05.26.05.01.06.15.06.
FC Krücke-Sportklub Graz23.05.26.05.01.06.15.06.
Grazer Lions-FV Legion23.05.26.05.01.06.15.06.
1. FC Barfuß-FC Grazelona23.05.26.05.01.06.15.06.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-FC Ambrosi23.05.26.05.01.06.15.06.
 
10. Runde
Infinites-FC Krücke07.06.10.06.16.06.30.06.
Dynamo Wings Graz-FV Legion07.06.10.06.16.06.30.06.
1. FC Barfuß-Sportklub Graz07.06.10.06.16.06.30.06.
Grazer Lions-FC Ambrosi07.06.10.06.16.06.30.06.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-FC Grazelona07.06.10.06.16.06.30.06.
 
11. Runde
FV Legion-Infinites22.06.25.06.01.07.31.07.
FC Krücke-1. FC Barfuß22.06.25.06.01.07.31.07.
FC Ambrosi-Dynamo Wings Graz22.06.25.06.01.07.31.07.
Sportklub Graz-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz22.06.25.06.01.07.31.07.
FC Grazelona-Grazer Lions22.06.25.06.01.07.31.07.
 
12. Runde
Infinites-1. FC Barfuß23.07.26.07.01.08.31.08.
FV Legion-FC Ambrosi23.07.26.07.01.08.31.08.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-FC Krücke23.07.26.07.01.08.31.08.
Dynamo Wings Graz-FC Grazelona23.07.26.07.01.08.31.08.
Grazer Lions-Sportklub Graz23.07.26.07.01.08.31.08.
 
13. Runde
FC Ambrosi-Infinites23.08.26.08.01.09.30.09.
1. FC Barfuß-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz23.08.26.08.01.09.30.09.
FC Grazelona-FV Legion23.08.26.08.01.09.30.09.
FC Krücke-Grazer Lions23.08.26.08.01.09.30.09.
Sportklub Graz-Dynamo Wings Graz23.08.26.08.01.09.30.09.
 
14. Runde
Infinites-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz22.09.25.09.01.10.15.10.
FC Ambrosi-FC Grazelona22.09.25.09.01.10.15.10.
Grazer Lions-1. FC Barfuß22.09.25.09.01.10.15.10.
FV Legion-Sportklub Graz22.09.25.09.01.10.15.10.
Dynamo Wings Graz-FC Krücke22.09.25.09.01.10.15.10.
 
15. Runde
FC Grazelona-Infinites07.10.10.10.16.10.31.10.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-Grazer Lions07.10.10.10.16.10.31.10.
Sportklub Graz-FC Ambrosi07.10.10.10.16.10.31.10.
1. FC Barfuß-Dynamo Wings Graz07.10.10.10.16.10.31.10.
FC Krücke-FV Legion07.10.10.10.16.10.31.10.
 
16. Runde
Infinites-Grazer Lions23.10.26.10.01.11.15.11.
FC Grazelona-Sportklub Graz23.10.26.10.01.11.15.11.
Dynamo Wings Graz-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz23.10.26.10.01.11.15.11.
FC Ambrosi-FC Krücke23.10.26.10.01.11.15.11.
FV Legion-1. FC Barfuß23.10.26.10.01.11.15.11.
 
17. Runde
Sportklub Graz-Infinites07.11.10.11.16.11.30.11.
Grazer Lions-Dynamo Wings Graz07.11.10.11.16.11.30.11.
FC Krücke-FC Grazelona07.11.10.11.16.11.30.11.
Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz-FV Legion07.11.10.11.16.11.30.11.
1. FC Barfuß-FC Ambrosi07.11.10.11.16.11.30.11.
 
18. Runde
Infinites-Dynamo Wings Graz22.11.25.11.01.12.20.12.
Sportklub Graz-FC Krücke22.11.25.11.01.12.20.12.
FV Legion-Grazer Lions22.11.25.11.01.12.20.12.
FC Grazelona-1. FC Barfuß22.11.25.11.01.12.20.12.
FC Ambrosi-Sportverein Athletenschmiede Graz22.11.25.11.01.12.20.12.
 
JETZT MITGLIED WERDEN
Benutzer
Kennwort
Passwort vergessen?